Engineering Treasure Network Tester Wrist Type 4.3 Inch TFT Surveillance Camera Audio Video Security Camera Test Monitor US Plug

Engineering Treasure Network Tester Wrist Type 4.3 Inch TFT Surveillance Camera Audio Video Security Camera Test Monitor US Plug
  • Продавецnewyorkjetsvsmiamidolphins.us
  • Список ценUS $32.64piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $32.64piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,3 (590)

Oписание продукта

Main functions:
1.Measurement of the power of optical sender (dBm and W).
2.Insertion loss test of optical devices
3.Light source function
4.New REF user-defined
5.FC/SC/ST general-purpose interface.      
6.Wavelength:850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm(powermeter)
7.Wavelength:1310 / 1550nm( light source)
LY1155 (12)LY1155 (11)LY1155 (9)LY1155 (8)LY1155 (7)LY1155 (6)
Item:
Specifications:
Product Name:
Fiber Optical Multimeter NF-909
Power Meter
Power detecting range
-70 ~ +10
Wavelength (nm)      
800-1700
Probe
InGaAs
Detection limit
1.0mm
Standard wavelength (nm)
850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625
Display resolution (dBm)
0.01
Light Source
Modulation frequencies
CW/270Hz,1Hz,2Hz
Wavelength
1310, 1550nm
Emitter type
FP-LD
 
Optical connector
FC/SC/ST
 
Working temp
-20~+70  oC
 
Storage temp
-30~+80  oC
 
Overall dimension (mm)
160×75×32
 
Power supply
1.5V*3pcs
 
Certification:
CE & RoHS
 
Warranty Period:
1 year
 
Packing
Cloth bag and Box

 

LY1155 (5)LY1155 (4)LY1155 (3)LY1155 (2)LY1155 (1)